Emerging Leaders Program 2008 Graduates

Class of 2008 graduates

Class of 2008

Participants
Anna Bosch
Allyson Zeedrich
Ali Briggs
Ann Rebecca Wei
Alexander Pavloff
Akshita Agarwal
Alex Galante
Archana Kumar
Sasha Klyachkina
Andrew Stungys
Caitlin Cipicchio
Catherine Ko
Christopher Cunningham
Catherine Caponero
Catherine Gonsalves
Colin Downey
Claire Hamman
Chen Yan
Crystal Zhou
Diane Wisinski
David Schindler
David Rohlfing
Danielle Daoud
Devin Rodwell
Eileen Lai
Emily Hoffman
Eben Via
Elizabeth Eastman
Evan Malone
Emily Witte
Gabrielle Markoff
Hersh Varma
Ibukun Owoputi
Jared Mahler
Jonathan (Max) Weber
Julia Jarrell
Kali Knolle
Katherine Bosche
Katherine Seymour
Katherine Roberts
Katherine Wilkins
Kathryn McCabe
Kelsie Carson
Kevin White
Kristin Hageman
Lillian Zamecnik
Marcin Citak
Max Silverstein
Melanie Worek
Melissa Fenn
Michael Delibero
Michael Eichorn
Michelle Javier
Modupeore Shenbanjo
Nadia Kapper
Nadra Williams
Nandini Nallasivan
Natalie Collias
Nicole Irick
Nikhil Bansal
Olivia Mongeau
Parita Patel
Patrick Chang
Robert Grueninger
Rochelle Hudson
Sarah Alonso
Sasha Klyachkina
Sayako Kawashima
Silki Patel
Stephanie Wilson
Suhail Malhotra
Taylor Wolfram
Thomas Gulvezan
Rebecca Koplin
Timothy Coan
Tyler Petek
Valerie Jackson
Yashar Niknafs
Zachary Wilkins

Student Facilitators
Abigail Reed
Brian Browne
Bruce Douglas
Chris Coy
Grace Bell
Mari Elisse Cortez
Michelle Magyar
Priya Sonty
Samantha Flinn
Tim Mwangi
Tori Konold

Staff Facilitators
Amanda Scheerbaum
Amie Jackson
Amy Saito
Brandon Williams
Brian Hurd
Christina Mastrangelo
Colleen Barker-Williamson
Deborah Fatica
Haley Lindemood
Joe Gutowski
John Gest
Karl Rishe
Megan McKenna
Melanie Scanlon
Ricky Marcus
Ryan Keytack
Sabrina Ryan
Sheila Pedigo
Skip Begley
Tony Vento
Vicky Wright
Wes Schaub
Emerging Leaders Program

Tinkham Veale University Center
216.368.2679
emergingleaders@case.edu

© 2014 Case Western Reserve University
Cleveland, Ohio 44106
216.368.2000
(legal notice)

Contact website administrator

Search students.case.edu